East Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 13 AA SR RLC 1s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 2 PARA First 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 23 PARA Engr Regt first 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 3 PARA First 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 3 Regt AAC First Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 4 Regiment AAC first team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 7 Avn CS BN REME First 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 7 PARA RHA First 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hollesley Bay F.C. First 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Queens Dragoon Guards First 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Wimbish Station Wimbish Station 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Latest

See All Results

CC

Army FA Challenge Cups

Army Challenge Cup (major units)

03/02/23 3 PARA First 3 - 0 2 SIG Regt First
CC

Army FA Challenge Cups

Army Challenge Cup (major units)

31/01/23 11 Signal Regt First 1 - 9 23 PARA Engr Regt first
CC

Army FA Challenge Cups

Army Challenge Cup (major units)

18/01/23 13 Air Asslt Sp Regt Rlc 1s A - W 3 PARA First

See All Fixtures

L 21/09/22 13 AA SR RLC 1s VS 4 Regiment AAC first team
L 21/09/22 2 PARA First VS Queens Dragoon Guards First
L 21/09/22 23 PARA Engr Regt first VS Hollesley Bay F.C. First
L 21/09/22 3 PARA First VS 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn
L 21/09/22 3 Regt AAC First Team VS 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt
L 21/09/22 7 PARA RHA First VS 7 Avn CS BN REME First
L 28/09/22 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn VS 3 Regt AAC First Team
L 28/09/22 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt VS 23 PARA Engr Regt first
L 28/09/22 4 Regiment AAC first team VS 7 PARA RHA First
L 28/09/22 7 Avn CS BN REME First VS 2 PARA First
L 28/09/22 Hollesley Bay F.C. First VS 13 AA SR RLC 1s
L 28/09/22 Queens Dragoon Guards First VS Wimbish Station Wimbish Station
L 05/10/22 13 AA SR RLC 1s VS 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt
L 05/10/22 2 PARA First VS 4 Regiment AAC first team
L 05/10/22 23 PARA Engr Regt first VS 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn
L 05/10/22 3 Regt AAC First Team VS 3 PARA First
L 05/10/22 7 PARA RHA First VS Hollesley Bay F.C. First
L 05/10/22 Wimbish Station Wimbish Station VS 7 Avn CS BN REME First
L 12/10/22 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn VS 13 AA SR RLC 1s
L 12/10/22 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt VS 7 PARA RHA First
L 12/10/22 3 PARA First VS 23 PARA Engr Regt first
L 12/10/22 4 Regiment AAC first team VS Wimbish Station Wimbish Station
L 12/10/22 7 Avn CS BN REME First VS Queens Dragoon Guards First
L 12/10/22 Hollesley Bay F.C. First VS 2 PARA First
L 19/10/22 13 AA SR RLC 1s VS 3 PARA First
L 19/10/22 2 PARA First VS 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt
L 19/10/22 23 PARA Engr Regt first VS 3 Regt AAC First Team
L 19/10/22 7 PARA RHA First VS 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn
L 19/10/22 Queens Dragoon Guards First VS 4 Regiment AAC first team
L 19/10/22 Wimbish Station Wimbish Station VS Hollesley Bay F.C. First
L 26/10/22 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn VS 2 PARA First
L 26/10/22 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt VS Wimbish Station Wimbish Station
L 26/10/22 3 PARA First VS 7 PARA RHA First
L 26/10/22 3 Regt AAC First Team VS 13 AA SR RLC 1s
L 26/10/22 4 Regiment AAC first team VS 7 Avn CS BN REME First
L 26/10/22 Hollesley Bay F.C. First VS Queens Dragoon Guards First
L 02/11/22 13 AA SR RLC 1s VS 23 PARA Engr Regt first
L 02/11/22 2 PARA First VS 3 PARA First
L 02/11/22 7 Avn CS BN REME First VS Hollesley Bay F.C. First
L 02/11/22 7 PARA RHA First VS 3 Regt AAC First Team
L 02/11/22 Queens Dragoon Guards First VS 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt
L 02/11/22 Wimbish Station Wimbish Station VS 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn
L 09/11/22 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn VS Queens Dragoon Guards First
L 09/11/22 23 PARA Engr Regt first VS 7 PARA RHA First
L 09/11/22 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt VS 7 Avn CS BN REME First
L 09/11/22 3 PARA First VS Wimbish Station Wimbish Station
L 09/11/22 3 Regt AAC First Team VS 2 PARA First
L 09/11/22 Hollesley Bay F.C. First VS 4 Regiment AAC first team
L 16/11/22 2 PARA First VS 23 PARA Engr Regt first
L 16/11/22 4 Regiment AAC first team VS 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt
L 16/11/22 7 Avn CS BN REME First VS 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn
L 16/11/22 7 PARA RHA First VS 13 AA SR RLC 1s
L 16/11/22 Queens Dragoon Guards First VS 3 PARA First
L 16/11/22 Wimbish Station Wimbish Station VS 3 Regt AAC First Team
L 23/11/22 13 AA SR RLC 1s VS 2 PARA First
L 23/11/22 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn VS 4 Regiment AAC first team
L 23/11/22 23 PARA Engr Regt first VS Wimbish Station Wimbish Station
L 23/11/22 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt VS Hollesley Bay F.C. First
L 23/11/22 3 PARA First VS 7 Avn CS BN REME First
L 23/11/22 3 Regt AAC First Team VS Queens Dragoon Guards First
L 30/11/22 2 PARA First VS 7 PARA RHA First
L 30/11/22 4 Regiment AAC first team VS 3 PARA First
L 30/11/22 7 Avn CS BN REME First VS 3 Regt AAC First Team
L 30/11/22 Hollesley Bay F.C. First VS 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn
L 30/11/22 Queens Dragoon Guards First VS 23 PARA Engr Regt first
L 30/11/22 Wimbish Station Wimbish Station VS 13 AA SR RLC 1s
L 07/12/22 13 AA SR RLC 1s VS Queens Dragoon Guards First
L 07/12/22 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn VS 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt
L 07/12/22 23 PARA Engr Regt first VS 7 Avn CS BN REME First
L 07/12/22 3 PARA First VS Hollesley Bay F.C. First
L 07/12/22 3 Regt AAC First Team VS 4 Regiment AAC first team
L 07/12/22 7 PARA RHA First VS Wimbish Station Wimbish Station
L 14/12/22 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt VS 3 PARA First
L 14/12/22 4 Regiment AAC first team VS 23 PARA Engr Regt first
L 14/12/22 7 Avn CS BN REME First VS 13 AA SR RLC 1s
L 14/12/22 Hollesley Bay F.C. First VS 3 Regt AAC First Team
L 14/12/22 Queens Dragoon Guards First VS 7 PARA RHA First
L 14/12/22 Wimbish Station Wimbish Station VS 2 PARA First
L 21/12/22 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn VS 3 PARA First
L 21/12/22 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt VS 3 Regt AAC First Team
L 21/12/22 4 Regiment AAC first team VS 13 AA SR RLC 1s
L 21/12/22 7 Avn CS BN REME First VS 7 PARA RHA First
L 21/12/22 Hollesley Bay F.C. First VS 23 PARA Engr Regt first
L 21/12/22 Queens Dragoon Guards First VS 2 PARA First
L 28/12/22 13 AA SR RLC 1s VS Hollesley Bay F.C. First
L 28/12/22 2 PARA First VS 7 Avn CS BN REME First
L 28/12/22 23 PARA Engr Regt first VS 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt
L 28/12/22 3 Regt AAC First Team VS 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn
L 28/12/22 7 PARA RHA First VS 4 Regiment AAC first team
L 28/12/22 Wimbish Station Wimbish Station VS Queens Dragoon Guards First
L 04/01/23 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn VS 23 PARA Engr Regt first
L 04/01/23 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt VS 13 AA SR RLC 1s
L 04/01/23 3 PARA First VS 3 Regt AAC First Team
L 04/01/23 4 Regiment AAC first team VS 2 PARA First
L 04/01/23 7 Avn CS BN REME First VS Wimbish Station Wimbish Station
L 04/01/23 Hollesley Bay F.C. First VS 7 PARA RHA First
L 11/01/23 13 AA SR RLC 1s VS 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn
L 11/01/23 2 PARA First VS Hollesley Bay F.C. First
L 11/01/23 23 PARA Engr Regt first VS 3 PARA First
L 11/01/23 7 PARA RHA First VS 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt
L 11/01/23 Queens Dragoon Guards First VS 7 Avn CS BN REME First
L 11/01/23 Wimbish Station Wimbish Station VS 4 Regiment AAC first team
L 18/01/23 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn VS 7 PARA RHA First
L 18/01/23 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt VS 2 PARA First
L 18/01/23 3 PARA First VS 13 AA SR RLC 1s
L 18/01/23 3 Regt AAC First Team VS 23 PARA Engr Regt first
L 18/01/23 4 Regiment AAC first team VS Queens Dragoon Guards First
L 18/01/23 Hollesley Bay F.C. First VS Wimbish Station Wimbish Station
L 25/01/23 13 AA SR RLC 1s VS 3 Regt AAC First Team
L 25/01/23 2 PARA First VS 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn
L 25/01/23 7 Avn CS BN REME First VS 4 Regiment AAC first team
L 25/01/23 7 PARA RHA First VS 3 PARA First
L 25/01/23 Queens Dragoon Guards First VS Hollesley Bay F.C. First
L 25/01/23 Wimbish Station Wimbish Station VS 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt
L 01/02/23 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn VS Wimbish Station Wimbish Station
L 01/02/23 23 PARA Engr Regt first VS 13 AA SR RLC 1s
L 01/02/23 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt VS Queens Dragoon Guards First
L 01/02/23 3 PARA First VS 2 PARA First
L 01/02/23 3 Regt AAC First Team VS 7 PARA RHA First
L 01/02/23 Hollesley Bay F.C. First VS 7 Avn CS BN REME First
L 08/02/23 2 PARA First VS 3 Regt AAC First Team
L 08/02/23 4 Regiment AAC first team VS Hollesley Bay F.C. First
L 08/02/23 7 Avn CS BN REME First VS 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt
L 08/02/23 7 PARA RHA First VS 23 PARA Engr Regt first
L 08/02/23 Queens Dragoon Guards First VS 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn
L 08/02/23 Wimbish Station Wimbish Station VS 3 PARA First
L 15/02/23 13 AA SR RLC 1s VS 7 PARA RHA First
L 15/02/23 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn VS 7 Avn CS BN REME First
L 15/02/23 23 PARA Engr Regt first VS 2 PARA First
L 15/02/23 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt VS 4 Regiment AAC first team
L 15/02/23 3 PARA First VS Queens Dragoon Guards First
L 15/02/23 3 Regt AAC First Team VS Wimbish Station Wimbish Station
L 22/02/23 2 PARA First VS 13 AA SR RLC 1s
L 22/02/23 4 Regiment AAC first team VS 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn
L 22/02/23 7 Avn CS BN REME First VS 3 PARA First
L 22/02/23 Hollesley Bay F.C. First VS 28 Engr Regt (C-CBRN) 28 Engr Regt
L 22/02/23 Queens Dragoon Guards First VS 3 Regt AAC First Team
L 22/02/23 Wimbish Station Wimbish Station VS 23 PARA Engr Regt first
L 01/03/23 13 AA SR RLC 1s VS Wimbish Station Wimbish Station
L 01/03/23 216 Para Signal Sqn 216 Para Sig Sqn VS Hollesley Bay F.C. First
L 01/03/23 23 PARA Engr Regt first VS Queens Dragoon Guards First
L 01/03/23 3 PARA First VS 4 Regiment AAC first team
L 01/03/23 3 Regt AAC First Team VS 7 Avn CS BN REME First
L 01/03/23 7 PARA RHA First VS 2 PARA First

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display