U14 Saturday
League Table
Latest
L | 20/04/24 | Bingham Town Blue U14 | Mansfield Town Grassroots U14 | |||
Postponed - PP by Bingham 22/03 (20/04) | ||||||
L | 20/04/24 | Calverton MW Blue U14 | Bottesford Yellow U14 | |||
Postponed - Both playing a league fixture | ||||||
L | 20/04/24 | Ravenshead Reds U14 | Edwalton Cavaliers Blue U14 | |||
Postponed - PP by Ravs 22/03 (20/04) | ||||||
L | 27/04/24 | Bingham Town White U14 | G3A U14 | |||
Postponed - PP by G3A 22/03 (27/04) | ||||||
L | 27/04/24 | Loughborough Emmanuel Lions U14 | Darley Sports PSV U14 | |||
Postponed - PP by Loughborough 23/03 (27/04) | ||||||
L | 27/04/24 | Riverside FC Rapids U14 | Moorgreen Colts White U14 | |||
Postponed - PP by Moorgreen 25/03 (27/04) |
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:00
Basford CFC Sky U14
AFC Vernon Red U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:00
Southwell City Stingrays U14
Alfreton Town U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:30
Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Owls U14
Arnold Town Blue U14
LAST: Cup: - 03/02/24 10:00
Pelican Colts White U14
Arnold Town Yellow U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:00
Basford CFC Sky U14
AFC Vernon Red U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:00
Bingham Town Blue U14
Pelican Colts White U14
LAST: - 03/02/24 11:30
Bingham Town White U14
Ruddington Village Black U14
LAST: Cup: - 27/01/24 11:00
Bottesford Yellow U14
Arnold Town Blue U14
LAST: - 10/02/24 10:00
Breaston Park Black U14
Radcliffe Olympic Red U14
LAST: Cup: - 16/12/23 11:00
Holy Spirit Celtic Red U14
Breaston Park White U14
LAST: - 06/01/24 11:30
Cotgrave FC Blue U14
Bulwell Athletic Dynamos U14
LAST: Cup: - 02/03/24 09:30
Southwell City Stingrays U14
Calverton MW Blue U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:00
Colsterworth Colts JFC U14
Calverton MW White U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 09:30
Lowdham Colts Black U14
Carlton Town Lions U14
LAST: Cup: - 03/02/24 11:30
Stapleford Town Red U14
Clifton AW White U14
LAST: - 10/02/24 10:30
WBYFC Locos U14
Collingham FC Cougars U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:00
Collingham FC Lions U14
Holy Spirit Celtic Red U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:00
Colsterworth Colts JFC U14
Calverton MW White U14
LAST: - 06/01/24 11:30
Cotgrave FC Blue U14
Bulwell Athletic Dynamos U14
LAST: Cup: - 03/02/24 11:00
Hatton United U14
Cotgrave FC Claret U14
LAST: Cup: - 03/02/24 11:00
Darley Sports PSV U14
Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Owls U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 13:00
Eastwood CFC Gold U14
DLFC Black U14
LAST: - 03/02/24 11:15
DLFC Blue U14
Fernwood Foxes Red U14
LAST: - 23/03/24 11:00
DLFC Grey U14
WBYFC Predators U14
LAST: - 06/01/24 11:00
DLFC Black U14
DLFC Purple U14
LAST: - 23/03/24 10:00
Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Olympians U14
East Leake Bantams Red U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 13:00
Eastwood CFC Gold U14
DLFC Black U14
LAST: - 27/01/24 12:30
Calverton MW Blue U14
Eastwood CFC Sat U14
LAST: - 13/01/24 10:00
Radcliffe Olympic Red U14
Edwalton Cavaliers Blue U14
LAST: Cup: - 02/12/23 11:00
Edwalton Cavaliers White U14
Ravenshead Reds U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:30
Meden Vale Colts U14
Ernehale Colts U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 12:00
Mansfield Town Grassroots U14
FC Cavaliers U14
LAST: Cup: - 03/02/24 11:00
Fernwood Foxes Red U14
AFC Vernon Red U14
LAST: Cup: - 03/02/24 11:40
Ilkeston Town Valencia U14
G3A U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:30
Gedling Southbank Lynx U14
Newark Brazil Corinthians U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:00
Hatton United U14
Long Eaton United Blue U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:00
Stapleford Town Red U14
Hilton Harriers U14
LAST: - 02/03/24 11:00
Holbrook Sports U14
Calverton MW White U14
LAST: - 09/03/24 11:00
Holy Spirit Celtic Outlaws U14
NG United U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:00
Collingham FC Lions U14
Holy Spirit Celtic Red U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:00
Loughborough Emmanuel Tigers U14
Ilkeston Town Valencia U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:00
Hatton United U14
Long Eaton United Blue U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:00
Ruddington Village Black U14
Loughborough Emmanuel Eagles U14
LAST: Cup: - 03/02/24 11:00
Carlton Town Lions U14
Loughborough Emmanuel Lions U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:00
Loughborough Emmanuel Tigers U14
Ilkeston Town Valencia U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 09:30
Lowdham Colts Black U14
Carlton Town Lions U14
LAST: - 09/03/24 11:00
Lowdham Colts Blue U14
Newark Town Titans U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 12:00
Mansfield Town Grassroots U14
FC Cavaliers U14
LAST: - 23/03/24 11:00
Market Warsop United U14
Muskham Cougars U14
LAST: - 03/02/24 12:00
Rainworth Juniors F.C. U14
Marlborough Rovers U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:30
Meden Vale Colts U14
Ernehale Colts U14
LAST: - 23/03/24 11:00
Riverside FC Rapids U14
Mickleover Sports Eagles U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/12/23 10:00
Priory Celtic White U14
Moorgreen Colts White U14
LAST: - 23/03/24 11:00
Market Warsop United U14
Muskham Cougars U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:30
Gedling Southbank Lynx U14
Newark Brazil Corinthians U14
LAST: - 09/03/24 11:00
Lowdham Colts Blue U14
Newark Town Titans U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:30
Newton & Blackwell U14
WBYFC Forza U14
LAST: - 09/03/24 11:00
Holy Spirit Celtic Outlaws U14
NG United U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:00
Bingham Town Blue U14
Pelican Colts White U14
LAST: - 02/03/24 11:00
Phoenix Inham Lightning U14
Ruddington Village Yellow U14
LAST: - 24/02/24 10:00
Priory Celtic Green U14
Ruddington Village Black U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 12:00
WBYFC Locos U14
Priory Celtic White U14
LAST: Cup: - 03/02/24 10:00
Quarrydale United U14
Hilton Harriers U14
LAST: - 10/02/24 10:00
Breaston Park Black U14
Radcliffe Olympic Red U14
LAST: Cup: - 16/12/23 12:30
Long Eaton United Blue U14
Radford F.C. U14
LAST: - 03/02/24 12:00
Rainworth Juniors F.C. U14
Marlborough Rovers U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:00
Ravenshead Reds U14
Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Titans U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:00
RHP Colts Green U14
Tuxford FC U14
LAST: - 23/03/24 11:00
Riverside FC Rapids U14
Mickleover Sports Eagles U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:00
Ruddington Village Black U14
Loughborough Emmanuel Eagles U14
LAST: - 02/03/24 11:00
Phoenix Inham Lightning U14
Ruddington Village Yellow U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/12/23 12:00
Gedling Southbank Lynx U14
Shelton FC Phoenix U14
LAST: Cup: - 03/02/24 11:00
Sherwood FC Green U14
Colsterworth Colts JFC U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:00
Southwell City Stingrays U14
Alfreton Town U14
LAST: Cup: - 03/02/24 09:30
Southwell City Vipers U14
RHP Colts Green U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:00
Stapleford Town Red U14
Hilton Harriers U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:00
RHP Colts Green U14
Tuxford FC U14
LAST: - 16/03/24 11:30
Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Olympians U14
Walesby Juniors Green U14
LAST: Cup: - 03/02/24 10:30
WBYFC Calcio U14
Loughborough Emmanuel Tigers U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:00
East Leake Bantams Red U14
WBYFC Echo U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 11:30
Newton & Blackwell U14
WBYFC Forza U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 12:00
WBYFC Locos U14
Priory Celtic White U14
LAST: - 23/03/24 11:00
DLFC Grey U14
WBYFC Predators U14
LAST: Cup: - 03/02/24 11:00
Willington FC Blue U14
Alfreton Town U14
LAST: Cup: - 03/02/24 12:00
Willow Wanderers Wasps U14
Tuxford FC U14
LAST: - 23/03/24 10:00
Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Olympians U14
East Leake Bantams Red U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:30
Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Owls U14
Arnold Town Blue U14
LAST: Cup: - 09/03/24 10:00
Ravenshead Reds U14
Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Titans U14