U14 Sunday
League Table
Latest
L | 21/04/24 | Clipstone Welfare Colts Olympiacos U14 | Blidworth Bengals U14 | |||
Postponed - PP by Blidworth 26/03 (21/04) | ||||||
L | 21/04/24 | Mansfield Athletic U14 | WBYFC Fire U14 | |||
Postponed - PP by WB 26/03 (21/04) | ||||||
L | 28/04/24 | Attenborough Colts Yellow U14 | Attenborough Colts Blue U14 | |||
Postponed - PP by Attenbro Blue 25/03 (28/04) | ||||||
L | 28/04/24 | Beaufort United Blue U14 | Blidworth Bengals U14 | |||
Postponed - PP by Blidworth 26/03 (28/04) | ||||||
L | 28/04/24 | East Leake Bantams Black U14 | Eastwood Athletic Warriors U14 | |||
Postponed - PP by Eastwood 26/03 (28/04) |
LAST: Cup: - 21/01/24 10:30
AFC Chellaston Tornados U14
Ashfield Corinthians U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
Ashfield Corinthians U14
RHP Colts U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:30
Gedling Southbank Pumas U14
Aspire FC Black U14
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
WBYFC Domenica U14
Aspire FC Red U14
LAST: Cup: - 17/12/23 11:00
Beaufort United Blue U14
Attenborough Colts Blue U14
LAST: Cup: - 17/12/23 10:00
Basford CFC Lions U14
Attenborough Colts Yellow U14
LAST: Cup: - 04/02/24 11:00
Bilborough Town Orange U14
Barrowby FC Green U14
LAST: Cup: - 21/01/24 11:00
Castle Donington Jets U14
Basford CFC Lions U14
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Shirebrook Rangers U14
Beaufort United Blue U14
LAST: - 03/03/24 12:00
Beeston FC U14
Eastwood Athletic Warriors U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
East Leake Bantams Black U14
Bilborough Town Orange U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Bilborough Town Tigers U14
Clipstone Welfare Colts Milan U14
LAST: - 25/02/24 10:00
Teversal FC U14
Blidworth Bengals U14
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 11:45
Sandiacre Town Rebels U14
Bottesford Blue U14
LAST: Cup: - 17/12/23 11:00
Burton Joyce Green U14
RHP Colts U14
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 11:00
Castle Donington Jets U14
23/24 Mansfield Rangers U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 09:45
Kirkby Woodhouse U14
Chesapeake Mohawks U14
LAST: - 04/02/24 10:30
Gedling Southbank Pumas U14
Clifton AW Green U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Bilborough Town Tigers U14
Clipstone Welfare Colts Milan U14
LAST: - 24/03/24 11:00
Clipstone Welfare Colts Olympiacos U14
Walesby FC U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
Long Bennington FC U14
Codnor Boys Atletico U14
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 11:00
DLFC Gold U14
23/24 Silva FC Carlton U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
East Leake Bantams Black U14
Bilborough Town Orange U14
LAST: Cup: - 21/01/24 11:00
Hucknall & Linby Harriers FC U14
East Leake Bantams Orange U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
East Leake Bantams White U14
Keyworth United Black U14
LAST: - 03/03/24 12:00
Beeston FC U14
Eastwood Athletic Warriors U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
Kirkby Colts Reds U14
Gedling Southbank Cougars U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:30
Gedling Southbank Pumas U14
Aspire FC Black U14
LAST: Cup: - 17/12/23 11:30
Keyworth United Black U14
Gedling Southbank United U14
LAST: Cup: - 21/01/24 11:00
Bilborough Town Orange U14
Gedling Southbank Warriors U14
LAST: - 24/03/24 10:00
Hucknall & Linby Harriers Black U14
Sandiacre Town Rebels U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Mansfield Athletic U14
Hucknall & Linby Harriers FC U14
LAST: - 21/01/24 11:00
Pegasus F.C. Youth U14
Hucknall Sports Red U14
LAST: - 07/01/24 11:00
Hucknall Town Warriors U14
Codnor Boys Atletico U14
LAST: - 24/03/24 10:30
Robin Hood Colts Blue U14
Huthwaite Colts Diamonds U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 13:30
Selston FC U14
Ilkeston Town Athletico U14
LAST: Cup: - 21/01/24 10:00
Sandiacre Town Rebels U14
Ilkeston Town Real U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
East Leake Bantams White U14
Keyworth United Black U14
LAST: Cup: - 26/11/23 10:00
Keyworth United Green U14
Sandiacre Town Rebels U14
LAST: Cup: - 21/01/24 11:00
Kirkby Colts Blacks U14
East Leake Bantams Black U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
Kirkby Colts Reds U14
Gedling Southbank Cougars U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 09:45
Kirkby Woodhouse U14
Chesapeake Mohawks U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
Long Bennington FC U14
Codnor Boys Atletico U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Mansfield Athletic U14
Hucknall & Linby Harriers FC U14
LAST: Cup: - 04/02/24 10:00
Moorgreen Colts Blue U14
Selston FC U14
LAST: - 28/01/24 11:00
Nottingham FC Black U14
23/24 Mansfield Rangers U14
LAST: - 21/01/24 11:00
Pegasus F.C. Youth U14
Hucknall Sports Red U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Ravenshead Reds U14
Teversal FC U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
Ashfield Corinthians U14
RHP Colts U14
LAST: - 24/03/24 10:30
Robin Hood Colts Blue U14
Huthwaite Colts Diamonds U14
LAST: - 24/03/24 10:00
Hucknall & Linby Harriers Black U14
Sandiacre Town Rebels U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 13:30
Selston FC U14
Ilkeston Town Athletico U14
LAST: - 10/03/24 10:00
Ravenshead Reds U14
Sherwood Colliery U14
LAST: - 10/03/24 12:00
RHP Colts U14
Sherwood FC Yellow U14
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Shirebrook Rangers U14
Beaufort United Blue U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Ravenshead Reds U14
Teversal FC U14
LAST: Cup: - 21/01/24 10:30
Toton Tornados U14
Clipstone Welfare Colts Milan U14
LAST: - 24/03/24 11:00
Clipstone Welfare Colts Olympiacos U14
Walesby FC U14
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
WBYFC Domenica U14
Aspire FC Red U14
LAST: - 07/01/24 10:00
Hucknall Sports Red U14
WBYFC Fire U14
LAST: - 17/12/23 10:30
WBYFC Flamengo U14
Aspire FC Black U14
LAST: Cup: - 21/01/24 10:00
WBYFC Jaguars U14
Keyworth United Black U14
LAST: Cup: - 21/01/24 11:00
West Hallam Bullets U14
East Leake Bantams White U14
LAST: Cup: - 10/12/23 11:30
Teversal FC U14
Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Warriors U14